notice सूचना: कृपया सावधान रहें और अपने आपूर्तिकर्ता से पता करें कि क्या यह उत्पाद वायरस से बचाव के लिए है और कहीं आपका ऑर्डर कोरोनावायरस (कोविड-19) से प्रभावित तो नहीं। close

थोक जेडटीई F601 EPON ONU जेडटीई OLT 1GE एकल पोर्ट के साथ संगत फाइबर ऑप्टिक नेटवर्क रूटर

  • 1-9 Pieces
    $16.00
  • 10-99 Pieces
    $13.50
  • 100-499 Pieces
    $11.00
  • >=500 Pieces
    $9.50
मात्रा:
- + Pieces उपलब्ध
0 पीस चयनित, कुल योग US $
विवरण देखें
शिपिंग शुल्क:
कृपया वस्तु की मात्रा की पुष्टि करें।
लीड समय:
5 भुगतान प्राप्त करने के बाद के दिन
रिपोर्ट संदिग्ध गतिविधि
अवलोकन
त्वरित विवरण
उत्पत्ति के प्लेस:
Guangdong, China
ब्रांड नाम:
जेडटीई
मॉडल संख्या:
F601
प्रकार:
FTTx समाधान, ONU
की संख्या फाइबर:
6.
उपयोग:
एफटीटीएच
फाइबर प्रकार:
GPON
आयाम:
110mm x 96mm x 53mm
वारंटी:
1 साल
वजन:
0.5kg
बंदरगाहों:
1GE
पैकेज:
बॉक्स
ऑप्टिकल कनेक्टर:
अनुसूचित जाति/UPC
आवेदन:
एफटीटीएच प्रणाली
रेटेड वोल्टेज:
12 V डीसी

Packaging & Delivery

बिक्री की जाने वाली इकाइयां:
एकल आइटम
एकल पैकेज का आकार: 
20X18X6 सेमी
एकल सकल वज़न:
0.500 किग्रा
पैकेज का प्रकार:
मूल पैकेज GPON फाइबर ONU वाईफाई मॉडम
चित्र का उदाहरण:
package-img
लीड समय: :
मात्रा(Pieces) 1 - 1000 >1000
अनुमानित समय (दिन) 5 मोल भाव करने के लिए

Wholesale ZTE F601 EPON ONU 1GE Single port Compatible with ZTE OLT Fiber Optic Network Router  

Product Description

Product Details 

1.Product description of the F601 v6.0

ZTE F601 is a GPON Optical Network Terminal designed for HGU (Home Gateway Unit) used in FTTH scenario, which supports L3 function to help subscriber construct intelligent home network.ZTE F601 provides an GPON interface to connect OLT with an ODN. It offers a new choice for operators to deliver FTTH access.

2.Product parameter of the F601 v6.0

 *Dimensions(W x D x H):110 mm × 96 mm × 53mm 

 *Port:1GE 
 *Rated current:0.5 A 
 *Rated voltage:12 V DC 
 *Operation temperature: -0
– 40
 *Humidity: 5%–95%, non-condensing 
 *Weight:About 500g (including the power adapter)

3.Product feature and application of the F601v6.0

 *GPON interface: GPON standard, SC/UPC. 
 *Ethernet interface: One RJ-45 (10/100/1000 Base-T) interface, complying with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u and IEEE 802.3ab to support 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-negotiation.

4.Product details of the F601v6.0

Technical Features

Broadband service access:

Connected to Internet through the GPON access method.

Ethernet service access:

Providing GE Ethernet interface, connected to the Ethernet devices, such as the PC. Providing Internet access and IPTV services.

Security:

Providing multi-level authentication based on the device, user and service, and Providing the data channel encryption for safety.

QoS:

Providing QoS assurance to meet the requirements of various services offered by ISP (Internet Service Provider).

Network management:

Providing multi-mode network management.

 

Technical Features

1.EPON interface: EPON standard, SC/UPC.

2.Ethernet interface: One RJ-45 (10/100/1000 Base-T) interface, complying with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u and IEEE 802.3ab to support 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-negotiation.

Technical Features

Broadband service access:

Connected to Internet through the EPON access method.

Ethernet service access:

Providing GE Ethernet interface, connected to the Ethernet devices, such as the PC. Providing Internet access and IPTV services.

Security:

Providing multi-level authentication based on the device, user and service, and Providing the data channel encryption for safety.

QoS:

Providing QoS assurance to meet the requirements of various services offered by ISP (Internet Service Provider).

Network management:

Providing multi-mode network management.

High Reliability

1.The full-service access capability featuring high bandwidth, high performance, high reliability, and easy operation, administration and maintenance (OMCI/TR-069) meets the continuously changing requirements of the customer, protects the legacy investment, and enhances the value of the operator's network.

 

2.The highly reliable heat dissipation design guarantees its stable operation.

 

3.The dual image ensures uninterrupted services during software downloading or upgrading, thereby enhancing software reliability


4.The highly reliable lightning protection design provides lightning and surge protection of 4 kV for the adapter, 1.5 kV for the Phone interfaces, and 1.5 kV for the Ethernet ports.

Features

Carter for different scenarios requirements
Kinds of EPON ONU to provide different interfaces such as FE, GE, VoIP, E1, WiFi, RF, USB and other interfaces to meet the requirements of FTTH,FTTO and FTTB application modes, not only for home user, but also for commercial users. Support full service operation with high QoS and security, such as HSIA, VoIP, IPTV and CATV.

Easy for deployment
Mounting mode and fiber coiling make installation very easy, with batch configuration on EMS to ensure zero configurations on ONU side.

Easy for trouble shooting
Support ONU signal tracing and performance monitoring, and quickly locate fault of ONU.

Particular power saving for a green network
Support status monitoring when ONU is free, and enter low power consumption state; Optical module can also enter low-power state when battery is working.

Product Usage

Product Usage

 

 

 

Our Services

Company Profile

We, TuYu Trading company have over 10 years experience for providing all kinds of ONU equipment and related parts. Like the Huawei, ZTE and FirberHome. We have our professional team for IT technical support, and we can also provide OEM service for the whole package with your own brand.

To ensure about the compatible before your bulk order, we can provide sample as for confirmation, but we can 100% make sure you will give us a good feedback.

 

We can do

1 Give you very Good Price

2 Provide One-Stop Service

3 Offer Reliable and Stable Quality

4 Supply Variety Type

5 Satisfied Service 

 

Technical Support

We can provide detail documents and remote help for device installation and configuration.

 

Warranty: 1 year. ( After the quality guarantee period began to charge appropriate maintenance service fee.)

 

Our company promises goods enjoy full return due to quality problem since goods delivered within 7 days returned goods must keep original state and all accessories are complete.

Packaging & Shipping

Package

 

 

 

Shipment

 

1.WORLDWIDE SHIPPING. (Except some countries and APO/FPO)

2. Orders processed timely after the payment verification.

3. We only ship to confirmed order addresses. Your order address MUST MATCH your Shipping address.

4. The images shown are not the actual item and are for your reference only.

5. SERVICE TRANSIT TIME is provided by the carrier and excludes weekends and holidays. Transit times may vary, particularly during the holiday season.

6. If you have not received your shipment within 30 days from payment, please contact us. We will track the shipment and get back to you as soon as possible with a reply. Our goal is customer satisfaction!

7. Due to stock status and time differences, we will choose to ship your item from our first available warehouse for fast delivery. 

 

Recommended Products

FAQ

FAQ

Q1. What is your main products?

A: We supply Huawei and ZTE mainstream ONUs, OLTs, Business Board, and fiber optic accessories, like fast connectors, adapters, splitters, drop cable, patch cord...

 

Q2. Are the products original Huawei/ZTE?

A: Yes, we offer all in original. We get a very good supports from Huawei and ZTE.

 

Q3. What is your payment terms?

A: Full payment in advanced.  We'll show you the photos of ready products and packages before you pay the balance.

 

Q4. Can we get free samples?

A: Sorry, we dont offer free sample for initial order.

 

Q5. What is your terms of trade?

A: We offer EXW, FOB, CIF and CNF or as your request.

 

Q6. How long is the warranty?

A: The warranty time is 12 months. But it’s not responsible for those broken by violence or updated with other brand.

Contact Us

Contact us

 

आपको ये भी पसंद आ सकते हैं
आपकी पसंद की चीज़ नहीं है? 1 अनुरोध, एकाधिक उद्धरण अभी उद्धरण प्राप्त करें >>
इन उत्पादों या आपूर्तिकर्ताओं के परिणामों को आपकी सुविधा के लिए स्वचालित रूप से भाषा-अनुवाद टूल में अनुवाद कर दिया गया है. अगर आपको अनुवाद के इन परिणामों में कोई समस्या दिखाई देती है, तो आपके सुझावों का स्वागत है.
इस पृष्ठ पर अंग्रेज़ी के अलावा, अन्य भाषा (भाषाओं) में सभी उत्पादों और आपूर्तिकर्ताओं की दिखाई देने वाली जानकारी,www.alibaba.com की जानकारी है, जो भाषा-अनुवाद टूल में स्वचालित रूप से अनुवाद की गई है. अगर आपको इस स्वचालित-अनुवाद की गुणवत्ता पर कोई प्रश्न पूछना है या सुझाव देना है, तो कृपया english.trans@service.alibaba.com पर हमें ईमेल करें. यह अनुवाद पूरी तरह से स्वचालित प्रक्रिया है जिसे तकनीकी माध्यम से पूरा किया गया है. Alibaba.com किसी भी अनुवाद में शामिल नहीं है और न ही हमें अनुवाद या उत्पादों की सामग्री के बारे में कुछ पता है और न उस पर हमारा कोई नियंत्रण है. Alibaba.com और उसके सहयोगी यहां अभिव्यक्त या निहित किसी भी वारंटी और किसी भी तरह की हानि का उत्तरदायित्व चाहे वह कितना भी क्यों न हो, अगर वह स्वचालित-अनुवाद की जानकारी के आधार पर या भाषा-अनुवाद टूल की किसी भी तकनीकी त्रुटि के कारण होता है, तो हम इस माध्यम से उसे अस्वीकार करते हैं.